Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions
Search:    

Use quotes ("") for exact match.            

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Email
IC107LCGxx
Module, Fiber Option, LC, OM3, Duplex
Part #: IC107LCGxx
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: IC107LCGxx

MSRP: $8.34
Price: $5.67


Attribute:

LC/LC OM3/OM4, duplex fiber optic snap-in keystone module is suitable for multimode fiber (MMF) 10G or higher bandwidth applications. This small form factor (SFF) footprint reduces space or port by 50% over the larger fiber optic connectors such as SC, ST and many others. These snap-in keystone modules provide mating capability for fiber optic patch cables with LC connectors in all compatible faceplates, blank patch panels, adapter plates, surface mount boxes, and Elite multimedia outlets.
Specifications Accessories Downloads  



 

 IC107LCGxx



 
© 2017 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.