Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Shopping Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 866-998-9991.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Save Selected
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You have no products in your cart.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
Continue Shopping  |   Checkout    
**  For shipments to locations in the state of Nebraska, applicable sales tax will be added to the final amount charged (unless a Nebraska Resale or Exempt Sale Certificate (form 13) is provided to Avcomm Solutions, Inc. prior to sale). If expedited shipping is chosen, those additional charges will be added once the order has been processed. Click here for more information about shipping charges.

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
ICFOJ8C502
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 2 Meter, Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C502
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C502
ICFOJ8C502 MSRP: $19.80
Price: $13.46


ICFOJ8C503
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 3 Meter, Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C503
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C503
ICFOJ8C503 MSRP: $20.82
Price: $14.15


ICFOJ8C505
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 5 Meter, Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C505
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C505
ICFOJ8C505 MSRP: $22.70
Price: $15.43



ICFOJ8C507
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 7 Meter, Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C507
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C507
ICFOJ8C507 MSRP: $24.80
Price: $16.86


ICFOJ8C510
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 10 Meter, Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C510
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C510
ICFOJ8C510 MSRP: $27.90
Price: $18.96


ICFOJ8C701
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord, SC-SC, 1 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C701
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C701
ICFOJ8C701 MSRP: $16.49
Price: $11.21



ICFOJ8C702
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord, SC-SC, 2 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C702
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C702
ICFOJ8C702 MSRP: $17.92
Price: $12.18


ICFOJ8C703
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord, SC-SC, 3 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C703
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C703
ICFOJ8C703 MSRP: $19.26
Price: $13.09


ICFOJ8C705
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord, SC-SC, 5 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C705
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C705
ICFOJ8C705 MSRP: $22.17
Price: $15.07



ICFOJ8C707
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord, SC-SC, 7 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C707
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C707
ICFOJ8C707 MSRP: $24.96
Price: $16.97


ICFOJ8C710
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord, SC-SC, 10 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C710
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C710
ICFOJ8C710 MSRP: $29.27
Price: $19.89


ICFOJ8G701
Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex 50/125, 10G, 1 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ8G701
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8G701
ICFOJ8G701 MSRP: $17.19
Price: $11.68



ICFOJ8G702
Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex 50/125, 10G, 2 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ8G702
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8G702
ICFOJ8G702 MSRP: $19.45
Price: $13.22


ICFOJ8G703
Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex 50/125, 10G, 3 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ8G703
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8G703
ICFOJ8G703 MSRP: $21.68
Price: $14.74


ICFOJ8G705
Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex 50/125, 10G, 5 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ8G705
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8G705
ICFOJ8G705 MSRP: $26.09
Price: $17.74



ICFOJ8G707
Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex 50/125, 10G, 7 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ8G707
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8G707
ICFOJ8G707 MSRP: $30.37
Price: $20.64


ICFOJ8G710
Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex 50/125, 10G, 10 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ8G710
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8G710
ICFOJ8G710 MSRP: $37.07
Price: $25.20


ICFOJ9C301
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-ST, 1 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ9C301
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ9C301
ICFOJ9C301 MSRP: $16.49
Price: $11.21



ICFOJ9C302
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-ST, 2 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ9C302
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ9C302
ICFOJ9C302 MSRP: $17.92
Price: $12.18


ICFOJ9C303
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-ST, 3 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ9C303
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ9C303
ICFOJ9C303 MSRP: $19.31
Price: $13.13


ICFOJ9C305
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Jumper, SC-ST, 5 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ9C305
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ9C305
ICFOJ9C305 MSRP: $22.17
Price: $15.07



Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   [Next >>]
© 2019 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.