Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Shopping Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 866-998-9991.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Save Selected
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You have no products in your cart.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
Continue Shopping  |   Checkout    
**  For shipments to locations in the state of Nebraska, applicable sales tax will be added to the final amount charged (unless a Nebraska Resale or Exempt Sale Certificate (form 13) is provided to Avcomm Solutions, Inc. prior to sale). If expedited shipping is chosen, those additional charges will be added once the order has been processed. Click here for more information about shipping charges.

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
ICFOJ7C303
MM Simplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-3 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C303
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C303
ICFOJ7C303 MSRP: $19.29
Price: $13.11


ICFOJ7C305
MM Simplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-5 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C305
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C305
ICFOJ7C305 MSRP: $22.25
Price: $15.12


ICFOJ7C307
MM Simplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-7 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C307
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C307
ICFOJ7C307 MSRP: $24.94
Price: $16.95



ICFOJ7C310
MM Simplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-10 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C310
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C310
ICFOJ7C310 MSRP: $29.27
Price: $19.89


ICFOJ7C501
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-1 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C501
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C501
ICFOJ7C501 MSRP: $18.72
Price: $12.73


ICFOJ7C502
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-2 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C502
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C502
ICFOJ7C502 MSRP: $19.80
Price: $13.46



ICFOJ7C503
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-3 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C503
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C503
ICFOJ7C503 MSRP: $20.79
Price: $14.13


ICFOJ7C505
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-5 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C505
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C505
ICFOJ7C505 MSRP: $22.78
Price: $15.49


ICFOJ7C507
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-7 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C507
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C507
ICFOJ7C507 MSRP: $24.80
Price: $16.86



ICFOJ7C510
SM Duplex Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST-10 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C510
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C510
ICFOJ7C510 MSRP: $27.95
Price: $19.00


ICFOJ7C701
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST- 1 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C701
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C701
ICFOJ7C701 MSRP: $16.52
Price: $11.23


ICFOJ7C702
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST- 2 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C702
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C702
ICFOJ7C702 MSRP: $17.92
Price: $12.18



ICFOJ7C703
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST- 3 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C703
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C703
ICFOJ7C703 MSRP: $19.42
Price: $13.20


ICFOJ7C705
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST- 5 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C705
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C705
ICFOJ7C705 MSRP: $21.95
Price: $14.92


ICFOJ7C707
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST- 7 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C707
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C707
ICFOJ7C707 MSRP: $24.77
Price: $16.84



ICFOJ7C710
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord ST-ST- 10 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ7C710
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ7C710
ICFOJ7C710 MSRP: $29.27
Price: $19.89


ICFOJ8C301
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 1 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C301
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C301
ICFOJ8C301 MSRP: $16.49
Price: $11.21


ICFOJ8C302
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 2 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C302
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C302
ICFOJ8C302 MSRP: $17.92
Price: $12.18



ICFOJ8C303
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 3 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C303
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C303
ICFOJ8C303 MSRP: $19.31
Price: $13.13


ICFOJ8C305
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 5 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C305
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C305
ICFOJ8C305 MSRP: $22.17
Price: $15.07


ICFOJ8C307
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 7 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C307
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C307
ICFOJ8C307 MSRP: $24.96
Price: $16.97



Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   [Next >>]
© 2019 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.