Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Shopping Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 866-998-9991.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Save Selected
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You have no products in your cart.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
Continue Shopping  |   Checkout    
**  For shipments to locations in the state of Nebraska, applicable sales tax will be added to the final amount charged (unless a Nebraska Resale or Exempt Sale Certificate (form 13) is provided to Avcomm Solutions, Inc. prior to sale). If expedited shipping is chosen, those additional charges will be added once the order has been processed. Click here for more information about shipping charges.

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
ICFC12MSP6
ICC HD Plastic Cassette SC/MPO, OM1, 62.5/125
Part #: ICFC12MSP6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MSP6
ICFC12MSP6 MSRP: $289.20
Price: $196.58


ICFC12MSPG
ICC HD Plastic Cassette SC/MPO, OM3, 50/125
Part #: ICFC12MSPG
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MSPG
ICFC12MSPG MSRP: $297.06
Price: $201.92


ICFC12SCH9
ICC HD Cassette SC/MPO, 12F, OS1, 9/125
Part #: ICFC12SCH9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SCH9
ICFC12SCH9 MSRP: $306.82
Price: $208.56



ICFC12SLD9
MPO-Cassette, 12F, SM, LC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC12SLD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SLD9
ICFC12SLD9 MSRP: $313.87
Price: $170.68


ICFC12SSD9
MPO-Cassette, 12F, SM, SC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC12SSD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SSD9
ICFC12SSD9 MSRP: $306.82
Price: $166.85


ICFC12SSP9
ICC HD Plastic Cassette, SC/MPO, OS1, 9/125
Part #: ICFC12SSP9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SSP9
ICFC12SSP9 MSRP: $348.62
Price: $236.97



ICFC24ML1G
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 10G
Part #: ICFC24ML1G
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24ML1G
ICFC24ML1G MSRP: $436.43
Price: $237.32


ICFC24ML50
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 50um
Part #: ICFC24ML50
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24ML50
ICFC24ML50 MSRP: $423.22
Price: $230.14


ICFC24MLD6
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 62.5um
Part #: ICFC24MLD6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLD6
ICFC24MLD6 MSRP: $423.22
Price: $287.68



ICFC24MLH5
ICC HD Cassette LC/MPO, 24F, OM2, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLH5
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLH5
ICFC24MLH5 MSRP: $423.22
Price: $287.68


ICFC24MLH6
ICC HD Cassette LC/MPO, 24F, OM1, 62.5/125
Part #: ICFC24MLH6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLH6
ICFC24MLH6 MSRP: $423.22
Price: $296.66


ICFC24MLHG
ICC HD Cassette LC/MPO, 24F, 10G, OM3, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLHG
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLHG
ICFC24MLHG MSRP: $436.43
Price: $230.14



ICFC24MLP5
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM2, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLP5
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLP5
ICFC24MLP5 MSRP: $585.94
Price: $398.28


ICFC24MLP6
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM1, 62.5/125
Part #: ICFC24MLP6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLP6
ICFC24MLP6 MSRP: $585.94
Price: $398.28


ICFC24MLPG
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM3, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLPG
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLPG
ICFC24MLPG MSRP: $600.19
Price: $407.97



ICFC24SLD9
MPO-Cassette, 24F, SM, LC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC24SLD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24SLD9
ICFC24SLD9 MSRP: $576.22
Price: $313.35


ICFC24SLH9
ICC HD Cassette LC/MPO, 24F, OS1, 9/125
Part #: ICFC24SLH9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24SLH9
ICFC24SLH9 MSRP: $576.22
Price: $391.68


ICFC24SLP9
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OS1, 9/125
Part #: ICFC24SLP9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24SLP9
ICFC24SLP9 MSRP: $712.66
Price: $484.42



ICFOA5MM02
LC Duplex MM/SM Adapter, Duplex LC, Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA5MM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA5MM02
ICFOA5MM02 MSRP: $8.10
Price: $5.50


ICFOA7MM01
Fiber Optic Simplex ST Adapter, MM/SM- Metal Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA7MM01
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA7MM01
ICFOA7MM01 MSRP: $1.29
Price: $0.88


ICFOA8MM01
Fiber Optic Simplex SC Adapter-MM/SM-Metal Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8MM01
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8MM01
ICFOA8MM01 MSRP: $1.16
Price: $0.79



Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   109   110   [Next >>]
© 2019 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.