Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Shopping Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 866-998-9991.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Save Selected
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You have no products in your cart.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
Continue Shopping  |   Checkout    
**  For shipments to locations in the state of Nebraska, applicable sales tax will be added to the final amount charged (unless a Nebraska Resale or Exempt Sale Certificate (form 13) is provided to Avcomm Solutions, Inc. prior to sale). If expedited shipping is chosen, those additional charges will be added once the order has been processed. Click here for more information about shipping charges.

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
ICFC12ML50
MPO Cassette, 12F, MM, LC Dup, 50um
Part #: ICFC12ML50
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12ML50
ICFC12ML50 MSRP: $242.80
Price: $132.03


ICFC12MLD6
MPO Cassette, 12F, MM, LC, DUP, 62.5um
Part #: ICFC12MLD6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MLD6
ICFC12MLD6 MSRP: $242.80
Price: $132.03


ICFC12MS1G
MPO Cassette, 12F, MM, SC, DUP, 10G
Part #: ICFC12MS1G
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MS1G
ICFC12MS1G MSRP: $245.33
Price: $133.41



ICFC12MS50
MPO-Cassette, 12F, MM, SC, DUP, 50um
Part #: ICFC12MS50
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MS50
ICFC12MS50 MSRP: $235.03
Price: $127.80


ICFC12MSD6
MPO-Cassette, 12F, MM, SC, DUP, 62.5um
Part #: ICFC12MSD6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MSD6
ICFC12MSD6 MSRP: $235.03
Price: $127.80


ICFC12MSP5
ICC HD Plastic Cassette SC/MPO, OM2, 50/125
Part #: ICFC12MSP5
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MSP5
ICFC12MSP5 MSRP: $289.20
Price: $196.58



ICFC12MSP6
ICC HD Plastic Cassette SC/MPO, OM1, 62.5/125
Part #: ICFC12MSP6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MSP6
ICFC12MSP6 MSRP: $289.20
Price: $196.58


ICFC12MSPG
ICC HD Plastic Cassette SC/MPO, OM3, 50/125
Part #: ICFC12MSPG
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MSPG
ICFC12MSPG MSRP: $297.06
Price: $201.92


ICFC12SCH9
ICC HD Cassette SC/MPO, 12F, OS1, 9/125
Part #: ICFC12SCH9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SCH9
ICFC12SCH9 MSRP: $306.82
Price: $208.56



ICFC12SLD9
MPO-Cassette, 12F, SM, LC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC12SLD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SLD9
ICFC12SLD9 MSRP: $313.87
Price: $170.68


ICFC12SSD9
MPO-Cassette, 12F, SM, SC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC12SSD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SSD9
ICFC12SSD9 MSRP: $306.82
Price: $166.85


ICFC12SSP9
ICC HD Plastic Cassette, SC/MPO, OS1, 9/125
Part #: ICFC12SSP9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SSP9
ICFC12SSP9 MSRP: $348.62
Price: $236.97



ICFC24ML1G
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 10G
Part #: ICFC24ML1G
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24ML1G
ICFC24ML1G MSRP: $436.43
Price: $237.32


ICFC24ML50
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 50um
Part #: ICFC24ML50
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24ML50
ICFC24ML50 MSRP: $423.22
Price: $230.14


ICFC24MLD6
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 62.5um
Part #: ICFC24MLD6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLD6
ICFC24MLD6 MSRP: $423.22
Price: $287.68



ICFC24MLH5
ICC HD Cassette LC/MPO, 24F, OM2, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLH5
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLH5
ICFC24MLH5 MSRP: $423.22
Price: $287.68


ICFC24MLH6
ICC HD Cassette LC/MPO, 24F, OM1, 62.5/125
Part #: ICFC24MLH6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLH6
ICFC24MLH6 MSRP: $423.22
Price: $296.66


ICFC24MLHG
ICC HD Cassette LC/MPO, 24F, 10G, OM3, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLHG
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLHG
ICFC24MLHG MSRP: $436.43
Price: $230.14



ICFC24MLP5
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM2, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLP5
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLP5
ICFC24MLP5 MSRP: $585.94
Price: $398.28


ICFC24MLP6
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM1, 62.5/125
Part #: ICFC24MLP6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLP6
ICFC24MLP6 MSRP: $585.94
Price: $398.28


ICFC24MLPG
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM3, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLPG
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLPG
ICFC24MLPG MSRP: $600.19
Price: $407.97



Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   [Next >>]
© 2019 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.