Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Shopping Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 866-998-9991.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Save Selected
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You have no products in your cart.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
Continue Shopping  |   Checkout    
**  For shipments to locations in the state of Nebraska, applicable sales tax will be added to the final amount charged (unless a Nebraska Resale or Exempt Sale Certificate (form 13) is provided to Avcomm Solutions, Inc. prior to sale). If expedited shipping is chosen, those additional charges will be added once the order has been processed. Click here for more information about shipping charges.

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
AMSS3GR26i
24 port Gigabit Managed Layer 3 switch with 10GB and IP stacking
Part #: AMSS3GR26i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR26i
AMSS3GR26i MSRP: $2,615.00
Price: $2,322.98


AMSS3GR50i
48 port Gigabit Managed Layer 3 switch with 10GB and IP stacking
Part #: AMSS3GR50i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR50i
AMSS3GR50i MSRP: $4,307.00
Price: $3,816.51


AMSS3GR50i-C1
10G uplink Cable 30CM
Part #: AMSS3GR50i-C1
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR50i-C1
AMSS3GR50i-C1 MSRP: $276.00
Price: $245.12



AMSS3GR50i-C2
10G uplink Cable 130CM
Part #: AMSS3GR50i-C2
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR50i-C2
AMSS3GR50i-C2 MSRP: $307.00
Price: $272.36


AMSS3GRMX
30cm 10GB Stacking Cable for AMSS3GR24i & AMSS3GR48i
Part #: AMSS3GRMX
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GRMX
AMSS3GRMX MSRP: $123.00
Price: $106.66


AMSS3GRMX60
60cm 10GB Stacking Cable for AMSS3GR24i & AMSS3GR48i
Part #: AMSS3GRMX60
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GRMX60
AMSS3GRMX60 MSRP: $153.00
Price: $133.32



AMSS3GRMXFP
1 port module for XFP 10GB Transceivers for AMSS3GR26i and AMSS3GR50i
Part #: AMSS3GRMXFP
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GRMXFP
AMSS3GRMXFP MSRP: $923.00
Price: $817.10


AMSS3GRMXFP2
2 port module for XFP 10GB Transceivers for AMSS3GR48i
Part #: AMSS3GRMXFP2
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GRMXFP2
AMSS3GRMXFP2 MSRP: $2,461.00
Price: $2,133.32


AMWAP123N
802.11n 300Mbps Ceiling Mount Access Point w/PoE
Part #: AMWAP123N
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAP123N
AMWAP123N MSRP: $168.00
Price: $148.34



AMWAP200N
802.11n 300Mbps Access Point w/PoE
Part #: AMWAP200N
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAP200N
AMWAP200N MSRP: $149.00
Price: $131.67


AMWAP223NC
802.11n Wireless-N Ceiling Mounted Access Point with CloudCommand management. CloudCommand management requires license sold separately
Part #: AMWAP223NC
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAP223NC
AMWAP223NC MSRP: $372.00
Price: $328.58


AMWAP223NCP
Amer Cloud Managed 802.11 b/g/n Access Point 802.3af POE convertor included. CloudCommand management requires license sold separately
Part #: AMWAP223NCP
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAP223NCP
AMWAP223NCP MSRP: $372.00
Price: $328.58



AMWAPCL1Y
Amer Cloud Command 1 Year License, Price per Year per Access Point
Part #: AMWAPCL1Y
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAPCL1Y
AMWAPCL1Y MSRP: $99.00
Price: $87.81


AMWAPCL2Y
Amer Cloud Command 2 Year License, Price per Year per Access Point
Part #: AMWAPCL2Y
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAPCL2Y
AMWAPCL2Y MSRP: $188.00
Price: $153.33


AMWAPCL3Y
Amer Cloud Command 3 Year License, Price per Year per Access Point
Part #: AMWAPCL3Y
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAPCL3Y
AMWAPCL3Y MSRP: $283.00
Price: $216.66



AMWAPCL4Y
Amer Cloud Command 4 Year License, Price per Year per Access Point
Part #: AMWAPCL4Y
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAPCL4Y
AMWAPCL4Y MSRP: $323.00
Price: $275.01


AMWAPCL5Y
Amer Cloud Command 5 Year License, Price per Year per Access Point
Part #: AMWAPCL5Y
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWAPCL5Y
AMWAPCL5Y MSRP: $382.00
Price: $325.00


AMWLAGP
Amer.com 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point w/PoE (WLAGP IEEE802.11g)
Part #: AMWLAGP
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMWLAGP
AMWLAGP MSRP: $92.00
Price: $81.71



AMXFPM-10GLR10
10 Gigabit 10GBASE-LR 1310nm single-mode
Part #: AMXFPM-10GLR10
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMXFPM-10GLR10
AMXFPM-10GLR10 MSRP: $3,076.00
Price: $2,723.69


AMXFPM-10GSR
1 port XFP 10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber Tranceiver
Part #: AMXFPM-10GSR
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMXFPM-10GSR
AMXFPM-10GSR MSRP: $1,999.00
Price: $1,770.39


AMXFPS-10GER40
10 Gigabit 10GBASE-ER 1550nm single-mode
Part #: AMXFPS-10GER40
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMXFPS-10GER40
AMXFPS-10GER40 MSRP: $7,692.00
Price: $6,809.24



Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   109   110   [Next >>]
© 2019 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.