Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Saved Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 800-742-0800.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Add Selected to Shopping Cart
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You must be logged in to use this function.
Want an account? Sign up here.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
 

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
ICFC12MSPG
ICC HD Plastic Cassette SC/MPO, OM3, 50/125
Part #: ICFC12MSPG
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12MSPG
ICFC12MSPG MSRP: $297.06
Price: $201.92


ICFC12SLD9
MPO-Cassette, 12F, SM, LC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC12SLD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SLD9
ICFC12SLD9 MSRP: $480.43
Price: $261.26


ICFC12SSD9
MPO-Cassette, 12F, SM, SC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC12SSD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SSD9
ICFC12SSD9 MSRP: $451.19
Price: $245.36



ICFC12SSP9
ICC HD Plastic Cassette, SC/MPO, OS1, 9/125
Part #: ICFC12SSP9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC12SSP9
ICFC12SSP9 MSRP: $348.62
Price: $236.97


ICFC24ML1G
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 10G
Part #: ICFC24ML1G
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24ML1G
ICFC24ML1G MSRP: $692.41
Price: $376.52


ICFC24ML50
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 50um
Part #: ICFC24ML50
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24ML50
ICFC24ML50 MSRP: $676.51
Price: $367.88



ICFC24MLD6
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 62.5um
Part #: ICFC24MLD6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLD6
ICFC24MLD6 MSRP: $676.51
Price: $367.88


ICFC24MLP5
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM2, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLP5
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLP5
ICFC24MLP5 MSRP: $585.94
Price: $398.28


ICFC24MLP6
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM1, 62.5/125
Part #: ICFC24MLP6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLP6
ICFC24MLP6 MSRP: $585.94
Price: $398.28



ICFC24MLPG
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM3, 50/125
Part #: ICFC24MLPG
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLPG
ICFC24MLPG MSRP: $600.19
Price: $407.97


ICFC24SLD9
MPO-Cassette, 24F, SM, LC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC24SLD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24SLD9
ICFC24SLD9 MSRP: $806.17
Price: $438.39


ICFC24SLP9
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OS1, 9/125
Part #: ICFC24SLP9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24SLP9
ICFC24SLP9 MSRP: $712.66
Price: $484.42



ICFOA5MM02
LC Duplex MM/SM Adapter, Duplex LC, Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA5MM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA5MM02
ICFOA5MM02 MSRP: $8.10
Price: $5.50


ICFOA7MM01
Fiber Optic Simplex ST Adapter, MM/SM- Metal Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA7MM01
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA7MM01
ICFOA7MM01 MSRP: $1.29
Price: $0.88


ICFOA8MM01
Fiber Optic Simplex SC Adapter-MM/SM-Metal Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8MM01
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8MM01
ICFOA8MM01 MSRP: $1.16
Price: $0.79



ICFOA8MM02
Fiber Optic Duplex SC Adapter-MM/SM- Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8MM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8MM02
ICFOA8MM02 MSRP: $2.04
Price: $1.39


ICFOA8SM01
Fiber Optic Simplex SC Adapter-Singlemode- Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8SM01
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8SM01
ICFOA8SM01 MSRP: $1.91
Price: $1.30


ICFOA8SM02
Fiber Optic Duplex SC Adapter-Singlemode- Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8SM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8SM02
ICFOA8SM02 MSRP: $3.28
Price: $2.23



ICFOA9MM02
Duplex SC-ST Adapter, MM/SM
Part #: ICFOA9MM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA9MM02
ICFOA9MM02 MSRP: $3.09
Price: $2.10


ICFOBWLBxx
ADAPTER BEZEL, DUPLEX LC-LC,
Part #: ICFOBWLBxx
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOBWLBxx
ICFOBWLBxx MSRP: $12.54
Price: $8.52

Attribute:

ICFOBWTBxx
Work Area Bezel w/ 1 Duplex ST to ST Adapter, SM/MM
Part #: ICFOBWTBxx
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOBWTBxx
ICFOBWTBxx MSRP: $8.98
Price: $6.11

Attribute:


Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   [Next >>]
© 2018 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.