Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions
Search:    

Use quotes ("") for exact match.            

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Saved Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 800-742-0800.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Add Selected to Shopping Cart
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You must be logged in to use this function.
Want an account? Sign up here.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
 

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
ICFC24MLD6
MPO-Cassette, 24F, MM, LC, DUP, 62.5um
Part #: ICFC24MLD6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLD6
ICFC24MLD6 MSRP: $670.16
Price: $364.43


ICFC24SLD9
MPO-Cassette, 24F, SM, LC, DUP, 9um
Part #: ICFC24SLD9
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24SLD9
ICFC24SLD9 MSRP: $829.00
Price: $563.51


ICFOA5MM02
LC Duplex MM/SM Adapter, Duplex LC, Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA5MM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA5MM02
ICFOA5MM02 MSRP: $8.10
Price: $5.50



ICFOA7MM01
Fiber Optic Simplex ST Adapter, MM/SM- Metal Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA7MM01
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA7MM01
ICFOA7MM01 MSRP: $1.29
Price: $0.88


ICFOA8MM01
Fiber Optic Simplex SC Adapter-MM/SM-Metal Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8MM01
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8MM01
ICFOA8MM01 MSRP: $1.16
Price: $0.79


ICFOA8MM02
Fiber Optic Duplex SC Adapter-MM/SM- Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8MM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8MM02
ICFOA8MM02 MSRP: $2.04
Price: $1.39



ICFOA8SM01
Fiber Optic Simplex SC Adapter-Singlemode- Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8SM01
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8SM01
ICFOA8SM01 MSRP: $1.91
Price: $1.30


ICFOA8SM02
Fiber Optic Duplex SC Adapter-Singlemode- Ceramic Sleeve
Part #: ICFOA8SM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA8SM02
ICFOA8SM02 MSRP: $3.28
Price: $2.23


ICFOA9MM02
Duplex SC-ST Adapter, MM/SM
Part #: ICFOA9MM02
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOA9MM02
ICFOA9MM02 MSRP: $3.09
Price: $2.10



ICFOBWCGY
Work Area Bezel w/ 1 Duplex SC to SC Adapter, SM/MM
Part #: ICFOBWCBGY
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOBWCBGY
ICFOBWCGY MSRP: $12.99
Price: $8.83


ICFOBWLBxx
ADAPTER BEZEL, DUPLEX LC-LC,
Part #: ICFOBWLBxx
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOBWLBxx
ICFOBWLBxx MSRP: $12.54
Price: $8.52

Attribute:

ICFOBWTBxx
Work Area Bezel w/ 1 Duplex ST to ST Adapter, SM/MM
Part #: ICFOBWTBxx
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOBWTBxx
ICFOBWTBxx MSRP: $8.98
Price: $6.11

Attribute:


ICFOD204BK
Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Wall Mount, Dual Door, 4 Panel
Part #: ICFOD204BK
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOD204BK
ICFOD204BK MSRP: $298.97
Price: $200.05


ICFOJ1G701
Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex 50/125,10G, 1 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ1G701
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ1G701
ICFOJ1G701 MSRP: $15.23
Price: $10.35


ICFOJ1G702
Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex 50/125,10G, 2 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ1G702
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ1G702
ICFOJ1G702 MSRP: $17.00
Price: $11.56



ICFOJ1G703
Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex 50/125,10G, 3 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ1G703
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ1G703
ICFOJ1G703 MSRP: $18.72
Price: $12.73


ICFOJ1G705
Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex 50/125,10G, 5 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ1G705
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ1G705
ICFOJ1G705 MSRP: $22.25
Price: $15.12


ICFOJ1G707
Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex 50/125,10G, 7 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ1G707
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ1G707
ICFOJ1G707 MSRP: $25.80
Price: $17.54



ICFOJ1G710
Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex 50/125,10G, 10 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ1G710
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ1G710
ICFOJ1G710 MSRP: $31.04
Price: $21.10


ICFOJ1M301
Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, MM Duplex 62.25/125, 1 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ1M301
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ1M301
ICFOJ1M301 MSRP: $14.58
Price: $9.91


ICFOJ1M302
Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, MM Duplex 62.25/125, 2 Meter
Part #: ICFOJ1M302
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ1M302
ICFOJ1M302 MSRP: $15.74
Price: $10.70



Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   [Next >>]
© 2017 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.