Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions
Search:    

Use quotes ("") for exact match.            

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

Saved Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 800-742-0800.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Add Selected to Shopping Cart
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You must be logged in to use this function.
Want an account? Sign up here.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
 

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
AMSPPS-10GER40
10Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km 10GBase-ER with LC connector
Part #: AMSPPS-10GER40
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPS-10GER40
AMSPPS-10GER40 MSRP: $900.00
Price: $765.01


AMSPPS-10GLR10
10Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 10km 10GBase-LR with LC connector
Part #: AMSPPS-10GLR10
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPS-10GLR10
AMSPPS-10GLR10 MSRP: $700.00
Price: $595.01


AMSR24
24-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged NWay Fast Ethernet Rackable Switch
Part #: AMSR24
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSR24
AMSR24 MSRP: $107.00
Price: $92.15



AMSR24g2
24 port 10/100Mbps + 2 port 10/100/1000Mbps Rackmount Switch
Part #: AMSR24g2
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSR24g2
AMSR24g2 MSRP: $169.00
Price: $144.81


AMSRPM24
24-Port Managed Power over Ethernet (PoE) Midspan
Part #: AMSRPM24
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSRPM24
AMSRPM24 MSRP: $1,153.00
Price: $1,021.37


AMSS2GD8i
Amer.com Managed 6-Port 1000Mbps plus 2 combo Copper/SFP port switch
Part #: AMSS2GD8i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2GD8i
AMSS2GD8i MSRP: $461.00
Price: $333.27



AMSS2GD8ip
8 port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE includes 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Desktop/Rackmount Switch
Part #: AMSS2GD8ip
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2GD8ip
AMSS2GD8ip MSRP: $547.00
Price: $547.00


AMSS2GD8ip Plus
Gigabit Ethernet L2 Switch with 8 10/100/1000Mbps PoE includes 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Dual-Personality ports. 802.3 af/at compliant
Part #: AMSS2GD8ip Plus
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2GD8ip Plus
AMSS2GD8ip Plus MSRP: $578.00
Price: $578.00


AMSS2GD8ip-RB
Rackmount Bracket for AMSS2GD8ip and AMSS2GD8ip+
Part #: AMSS2GD8ip-RB
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2GD8ip-RB
AMSS2GD8ip-RB MSRP: $23.00
Price: $23.00



AMSS2GR26i
Amer Networks 24 port Gigabit Managed Layer 2/4 Switch
Part #: AMSS2GR26i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2GR26i
AMSS2GR26i MSRP: $1,076.00
Price: $921.98


AMSS2GR26ip
Amer.com Switch 22 port 1000 + 4 port 1000/SFP Gigabit Managed Layer 2/4 PoE Switch
Part #: AMSS2GR26ip
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2GR26ip
AMSS2GR26ip MSRP: $1,846.00
Price: $1,580.49


AMSS2GR50i
Amer Networks 50 port Gigabit Managed Layer 2/4 Switch
Part #: AMSS2GR50i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2GR50i
AMSS2GR50i MSRP: $2,076.00
Price: $1,778.01



AMSS2R24G4i
24 port 10/100, 2 port 1000, 2 port 1000/SFP Managed L2 Switch
Part #: AMSS2R24G4i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2R24G4i
AMSS2R24G4i MSRP: $415.00
Price: $367.67


AMSS2R48G4i
48-port 10/100 Stackable Managed Layer 2 Switch with 2 GbE RJ45 ports and 2 GbE RJ45/SFP combo ports
Part #: AMSS2R48G4i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS2R48G4i
AMSS2R48G4i MSRP: $753.00
Price: $669.56


AMSS3GR1026i
20 10/100/1000 Ethernet, 4 Combo (SFP/GT), 2 module slots for SFP+ and XFP 10G support
Part #: AMSS3GR1026i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR1026i
AMSS3GR1026i MSRP: $3,183.00
Price: $2,816.67



AMSS3GR1026ip
20 port + 4 port 1000Base-T (SFP/GT) Gigabit Managed Layer 3 10GB Stackable Switch, IPv6 POE Switch
Part #: AMSS3GR1026ip
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR1026ip
AMSS3GR1026ip MSRP: $3,767.00
Price: $3,335.16


AMSS3GR1026L
24 Port Managed L3 Lite 10/100/1000Base I Switch with 10G Support with 4 GIG Combo (SFP/GT)
Part #: AMSS3GR1026L
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR1026L
AMSS3GR1026L MSRP: $1,745.00
Price: $1,483.33


AMSS3GR1026LP
24 Port Managed L3 Lite 10/100/1000Base T POE 802.3AF Switch 10G Support with 4 GIG Combo (SFP/GT)
Part #: AMSS3GR1026LP
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR1026LP
AMSS3GR1026LP MSRP: $2,058.00
Price: $1,750.01



AMSS3GR1028F
24 port SFP + 4 port 10 GB SFP+/XFP Expansion (optional) Gigabit Managed Layer 3 Switch
Part #: AMSS3GR1028F
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR1028F
AMSS3GR1028F MSRP: $6,153.00
Price: $5,279.98


AMSS3GR1050i
44 port + 4 Gigabit Combo (SFP/GT) ports +2 10G ext. slot, ASIC-based hardware line speed IPv6 Switch
Part #: AMSS3GR1050i
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR1050i
AMSS3GR1050i MSRP: $4,923.00
Price: $4,480.01


AMSS3GR1050ip
44 port + 4 Gigabit Combo (SFP/GT) ports+2 10G ext slot, ASIC-based hardware line speed IPv6 POE Switch
Part #: AMSS3GR1050ip
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSS3GR1050ip
AMSS3GR1050ip MSRP: $5,599.00
Price: $4,956.62



Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   [Next >>]
© 2017 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.