Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

LinkedIn
Email
ICFOJ8C302
MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord SC-SC- 2 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C302
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C302

MSRP: $11.24
Price: $11.24



Similar to its ST counterparts, the SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser rated cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables.
Specifications Accessories Downloads  



 

No Image
No Image      



 
© 2020 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.