Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 

LinkedIn
Email
ICFOJ8C710
MM Duplex 50/125um Fiber Optic Zip Cord, SC-SC, 10 Meter- Ceramic
Part #: ICFOJ8C710
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJ8C710

MSRP: $18.36
Price: $18.36



Similar to its ST counterparts, the SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser rated cable and come in duplex versions with 50/125 micron cables.
Specifications Accessories Downloads  



 

No Image
No Image      



 
© 2020 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.