Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
Avcomm Solutions

facebook   LinkedIn   Twitter   Blog   866-998-9991


 
ICFC24MLP6
ICC HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM1, 62.5/125
Part #: ICFC24MLP6
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFC24MLP6

MSRP: $178.94
Price: $178.94



HD Plastic Cassette LC/MPO, OM1, 62.5/125

Built with pre-terminated LC to MPO cassettes
• One MPO connector supports twelve fibers
• Interchangeable cassettes, remove using a screwdriver
• Fits 19" EIA rack mount widths
• Includes dust caps
• Supports migration from 10G to 40G and 100G
Specifications Accessories Documents  



 

No Image
No Image      



 
© 2021 Avcomm Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.